Principal

Name
Building
Position
Phone
Harvest Elementary
Principal

Secretary

Name
Building
Position
Phone
Alyssa Dawson
Harvest Elementary
Secretary

Office Assistant

Name
Building
Position
Phone
Deana Stewart
Harvest Elementary
Office Assistant

Nurse - Contracted

Name
Building
Position
Phone
Wendy Portwood
Harvest Elementary
Nurse - Contracted

Young 5s Teacher

Name
Building
Position
Phone
Liz Buehler
Harvest Elementary
Young 5s Teacher
Macy Jermyn
Harvest Elementary
Young 5s Teacher

Kindergarten Teacher

Name
Building
Position
Phone
Harvest Elementary
Kindergarten Teacher
Harvest Elementary
Kindergarten Teacher
Jennifer Stripp
Harvest Elementary
Kindergarten Teacher
Harvest Elementary
Kindergarten Teacher

1st Grade Teacher

Name
Building
Position
Phone
Harvest Elementary
1st Grade Teacher
Harvest Elementary
1st Grade Teacher
Heather Schwarz
Harvest Elementary
1st Grade Teacher
Harvest Elementary
1st Grade Teacher
Madeline Treber
Harvest Elementary
1st Grade Teacher

2nd Grade Teacher

Name
Building
Position
Phone
Harvest Elementary
2nd Grade Teacher
Kathryn Hughes
Harvest Elementary
2nd Grade Teacher
Harvest Elementary
2nd Grade Teacher
Andrea Widen
Harvest Elementary
2nd Grade Teacher

3rd Grade Teacher

Name
Building
Position
Phone
Harvest Elementary
3rd Grade Teacher
Katie Knoedler
Harvest Elementary
3rd Grade Teacher
Harvest Elementary
3rd Grade Teacher
Kristen Terech
Harvest Elementary
3rd Grade Teacher
Harvest Elementary
3rd Grade Teacher

Art Teacher

Name
Building
Position
Phone
Harvest Elementary
Art Teacher

Media Teacher

Name
Building
Position
Phone
Melissa Reeves
Harvest Elementary
Media Teacher

Innovation Lab Teacher

Name
Building
Position
Phone
Michael Sherman
Harvest Elementary
Innovation Lab Teacher

Music Teacher

Name
Building
Position
Phone
Tricia Dana
Harvest Elementary
Music Teacher

Phys. Ed Teacher

Name
Building
Position
Phone
Mike Glennie
Harvest Elementary
Phys. Ed Teacher

Resource Room

Name
Building
Position
Phone
Courtney Brothers
Harvest Elementary
Resource Room
Kaitlynn Taylor
Harvest Elementary
Resource Room

Teacher Consultant

Name
Building
Position
Phone
Harvest Elementary
Teacher Consultant

Speech

Name
Building
Position
Phone
Harvest Elementary
Speech
Harvest Elementary
Speech

Psychologist

Name
Building
Position
Phone
Harvest Elementary
Psychologist

Social Worker

Name
Building
Position
Phone
Harvest Elementary
Social Worker

EL Tutor

Name
Building
Position
Phone
Kathy Kadrovich
Harvest Elementary
EL Tutor
Floriana Salantas
Harvest Elementary
EL Tutor

Paraeducator

Name
Building
Position
Phone
Lori Aeschliman
Harvest Elementary
Paraeducator
Susan Brown
Harvest Elementary
Paraeducator
Emily Burke
Harvest Elementary
Paraeducator
Diane Carrico
Harvest Elementary
Paraeducator
Allison Czarny
Harvest Elementary
Paraeducator
Suzanne Holley
Harvest Elementary
Paraeducator
Debbie Kurek
Harvest Elementary
Paraeducator
Liesl Narbut
Harvest Elementary
Paraeducator
Linda Reynolds
Harvest Elementary
Paraeducator
Lucinda Richmond
Harvest Elementary
Paraeducator
Autumn Rogers
Harvest Elementary
Paraeducator
Kimberly Rose
Harvest Elementary
Paraeducator
Angela Walker-Boyd
Harvest Elementary
Paraeducator

Literacy

Name
Building
Position
Phone
Kathryn Spencer
Harvest Elementary
Literacy

Literacy Tutor

Name
Building
Position
Phone
Catherine Bartholomay
Harvest Elementary
Literacy Tutor
Stacey Rumpsa
Harvest Elementary
Literacy Tutor

Custodian

Name
Building
Position
Phone
Kerrie McClure
Harvest Elementary
Custodian

Food Service Assistant

Name
Building
Position
Phone
Sheleta Keith
Harvest Elementary
Food Service Assistant
Windy Lambert
Harvest Elementary
Food Service Assistant
Theresa Schmidt
Harvest Elementary
Food Service Assistant

CE - Before & After Care

Name
Building
Position
Phone
Annette Zetterholm
Harvest Elementary
CE - Before & After Care

IT - Analyst

Name
Building
Position
Phone
John Williams
Harvest Elementary
IT - Analyst

Lead Building Engineer

Name
Building
Position
Phone
Renae Wilson
Harvest Elementary
Lead Building Engineer