Principal

Name
Position
Phone
David Raft
Principal
734-401-4201

Director, SWWC

Name
Position
Phone
Ryan Rowe
Director, SWWC
734-401-4371

Assistant Principal

Name
Position
Phone
Kirk Evenson
Assistant Principal
734-401-4206
Joe Palka
Assistant Principal
734-401-4204
Theresa Stager
Assistant Principal
734-401-4203

Athletic Director

Name
Position
Phone
Andrew Parrish
Athletic Director
734-401-4211

Assistant Director

Name
Position
Phone
Assistant Director
734-401-4335
Tiara Tinnin
Assistant Director
734-401-4349

Dean of Student Services

Name
Position
Phone
Patti Fosdick
Dean of Student Services
734-401-4260

Secretary

Name
Position
Phone
Paula Alexis
Secretary
734-401-4213
Suzie Antonelli
Secretary
734-401-4347
Nancy Crosbie
Secretary
734-401-4336

Attendance Clerk

Name
Position
Phone
HS Attendance
Attendance Clerk
734-401-4387

Athletic Trainer

Name
Position
Phone
Erik Braun
Athletic Trainer
734-401-4208
James Calder
Athletic Trainer
734-401-4208
Jacque Schiavo
Athletic Trainer
734-401-4208

Athletic Trainer Assistant

Name
Position
Phone
Jay Graden
Athletic Trainer Assistant

Attendance Assistant

Name
Position
Phone
Leslie Denlinger
Attendance Assistant
734-401-4348
Kelly Waltz
Attendance Assistant
734-401-4000

Office Assistant

Name
Position
Phone
Barb Hallock
Office Assistant
734-401-4372

Director

Name
Position
Phone
Lawrence D'Andrea
Director
734-401-4350

SCTN Station Manager

Name
Position
Phone
Ezequiel Enriquez
SCTN Station Manager
734-401-4374

CE - Staff 1

Name
Position
Phone
Rebecca Groeb
CE - Staff 1
734-401-4214
Sandy Stafford
CE - Staff 1
734-401-4369

Clerk

Name
Position
Phone
Jacquelyn Cannell
Clerk
734-401-4394

Coordinator

Name
Position
Phone
Nancy Sly
Coordinator
734-401-4758
Anne Wright
Coordinator
734-401-4202

Counselor

Name
Position
Phone
Bryan Bruckman
Counselor
734-401-4363
Heather McLaughlin
Counselor
734-401-4361
Michelle Monahan
Counselor
734-401-4362
Kathy Mussio
Counselor
734-401-4364

Job Coach

Name
Position
Phone
Robbie Christian
Job Coach
734-401-4335
Emily Rose
Job Coach
734-401-4000

Security Monitor

Name
Position
Phone
Steve Garlick
Security Monitor
734-401-4227

Media Asst

Name
Position
Phone
Kimberley Batten
Media Asst
734-401-4354

Nurse - Contracted

Name
Position
Phone
Kelly Whitley
Nurse - Contracted
734-401-4390

Orchestra Teacher

Name
Position
Phone
Matthew Briere
Orchestra Teacher
734-401-4216

Parapro

Name
Position
Phone
Rachel Bell
Parapro
734-401-4000
Karl Roscoe
Parapro
734-401-4000

Pool

Name
Position
Phone
Nick Munsell
Pool
734-401-4368

Spanish Teacher

Name
Position
Phone
Jennifer Centivany
Spanish Teacher
734-401-4329
Beth Gregones
Spanish Teacher
734-401-4322
Astrid Leese
Spanish Teacher
734-401-4328
Ireland Van Eck
Spanish Teacher
734-401-4323

Teacher

Name
Position
Phone
Trisca Beasley
Teacher
734-401-4310
Brian Boze
Teacher
734-401-4230
Corbin Brown
Teacher
734-401-4320
Nathan Bush
Teacher
734-401-4294
Sheila Cammarata
Teacher
734-401-4296
Madelyn Clark
Teacher
734-401-4295
Drew Denzin
Teacher
734-401-4282
Jennifer Denzin
Teacher
734-401-4292
Jennifer Dodge
Teacher
734-401-4308
Leslie Doorlag
Teacher
734-401-4307
Victoria Drotar
Teacher
734-401-4313
William Elliott
Teacher
734-401-4251
Gregory Erickson
Teacher
734-401-4277
Jared Falkowski
Teacher
734-401-4234
Blake Foster
Teacher
734-401-4301
John Fox
Teacher
734-401-4266
Natalie Freeburn
Teacher
734-401-4263
Dawn Gillow
Teacher
734-401-4332
Kristen Glatz
Teacher
734-401-4644 (MS) and 734-401-4226 (HS)
Jason Gumenick
Teacher
734-401-4233
Brian Heslip
Teacher
734-401-4383
Michael Hill
Teacher
734-401-4287
Natalie Holbrook
Teacher
734-401-4281
Nikki Hotopp
Teacher
734-401-4344
Jeffrey Kazee
Teacher
734-401-4269
Arlene Kofahl
Teacher
734-401-4274
Lisa Kohl
Teacher
734-401-4000
Cynthia Koppelman
Teacher
734-401-4239
Brian Lampman
Teacher
734-401-4268
Nathaniel Lampman
Teacher
734-401-4220
Audra Lucas
Teacher
734-401-4303
Scott Marvin
Teacher
734-401-4302
Paul McCullough
Teacher
734-401-4221
David Mellor
Teacher
734-401-4222
Teacher
734-401-4304
Samuel Musto
Teacher
734-401-4215
Chad O'Brien
Teacher
734-401-4270
Jerry O'Donnell
Teacher
734-401-4244
Katherine O'Keeffe
Teacher
734-401-4353
Zachary Ornelas
Teacher
734-401-4254
Teacher
734-401-4342
Robert Palazzolo
Teacher
734-401-4343
Gina Panzica
Teacher
734-401-4262
Brett Parachek
Teacher
734-401-4289
Jeffrey Pike
Teacher
734-401-4248
Abby Pirrone
Teacher
734-401-4253
Sarah Price
Teacher
734-401-4219
Joshua Reeves
Teacher
734-401-4291
Adam Rodriguez
Teacher
734-401-4278
Michael Ruth
Teacher
734-401-4313
Steven Sartori
Teacher
734-401-4300
Jason Schmier
Teacher
734-401-4235
Laura Schumacher
Teacher
734-401-4241
Abigail Sievers
Teacher
734-401-4237
Brandon Smith
Teacher
734-401-4321
Bridgette Sparks
Teacher
734-401-4316
Carl Spina
Teacher
734-401-4293
Teacher
734-401-4327 (HS) or 4662 (MS)
Kara Stemmer
Teacher
734-401-4210
Sarah Stukey
Teacher
734-401-4318
Todd Sweet
Teacher
734-401-4285
Timothy Timoszyk
Teacher
734-401-4218
Christine Trainor
Teacher
734-401-4247
Steve Vasiloff
Teacher
734-401-4257
Shelly Venema
Teacher
734-401-4249
Jamie Vollrath
Teacher
734-401-4255
Joseph Welton
Teacher
734-401-4339
Kennedy Willett
Teacher
734-401-4252
Jennifer Wolf
Teacher
734-401-4286
Charles Zeiher
Teacher
734-401-4279

Resource Room

Name
Position
Phone
Jeffrey Barnett
Resource Room
734-401-4290
Resource Room
734-401-4275
Claire Burnett
Resource Room
734-401-4250
Resource Room
734-401-4265
Jessica Markey
Resource Room
734-401-4242
Meg McClure
Resource Room
734-401-4309
Resource Room
734-401-4326

TC

Name
Position
Phone
TC
734-401-4228
Lindsay Guenther
TC
734-401-4226
TC
734-401-4232
TC
734-401-4306
TC
734-401-4305
Kathryn Spencer
TC

Speech

Name
Position
Phone
Lori Chaput
Speech
734-401-4229
Speech
734-401-4238

Psychologist

Name
Position
Phone
Ellen Hicks
Psychologist
734-401-4205
Julia Kubek
Psychologist
734-401-4950
Chris Rewoldt
Psychologist

Social Worker

Name
Position
Phone
Social Worker
734-401-4360
Mark Schuby
Social Worker
734-401-4259

Occupational Therapist

Name
Position
Phone
Melissa Zimmerman
Occupational Therapist
734-401-4000

EL Tutor

Name
Position
Phone
Tana Huyck
EL Tutor
734-401-4333

Paraeducator

Name
Position
Phone
John Aulisa
Paraeducator
734-401-4000
Stephanie Baker
Paraeducator
734-401-4000
Nicole Beazley
Paraeducator
734-401-4000
Kirk Boettcher
Paraeducator
734-401-4000
Robyn Bradford
Paraeducator
Annette Cain
Paraeducator
734-401-4000
Pascale Denys
Paraeducator
734-401-4000
Beth Driskell
Paraeducator
734-401-4000
Jan Eadie
Paraeducator
734-401-4000
Tamra Hinz
Paraeducator
734-401-4000
Jeff Miller
Paraeducator
734-401-4000
Kim Quiton
Paraeducator
734-401-4000
Amy Renaldi
Paraeducator
734-401-4000
Lyndsay Reynolds
Paraeducator
734-401-4000
Kristin Ribble
Paraeducator
734-401-4000
Marie Sproull
Paraeducator
734-401-4000
Ian Sturms
Paraeducator
734-401-4000
Jennifer Wilson
Paraeducator
734-401-4000

Student Resource Officer

Name
Position
Phone
Shawn Booth
Student Resource Officer
734-401-4264

Custodian

Name
Position
Phone
Terry Bailey
Custodian
734-401-4000
Craig Gamboe
Custodian
734-401-4000
Kayla Graham
Custodian
734-401-4000
Zorica Karac
Custodian
734-401-4000
Christina Lambert
Custodian
734-401-4000
Sean Lambert
Custodian
734-401-4000
Timothy Potter
Custodian
734-401-4000
Bari Rysz
Custodian
734-401-4000
Michael Schaeffer
Custodian
734-401-4337
Ken Spicer
Custodian
734-401-4000
John Zervogiannis
Custodian
734-401-4000

Food Service Manager

Name
Position
Phone
Nadine Rood
Food Service Manager
734-401-4352

Food Service Assistant

Name
Position
Phone
Jessica Corn
Food Service Assistant
734-401-4000
Bridget Eames
Food Service Assistant
734-401-4000
Elizabeth Gomez
Food Service Assistant
734-401-4000
Diane Hammond
Food Service Assistant
734-401-4000
Maria Hejna
Food Service Assistant
734-401-4000
Pamela Onyskin
Food Service Assistant
734-401-4000
Marilyn Pagel
Food Service Assistant
734-401-4000
Heidi Plisko
Food Service Assistant
734-401-4000
Najwa Sado
Food Service Assistant
734-401-4000
Vanessa Varne
Food Service Assistant
734-401-4000
Pamela Warmanen
Food Service Assistant
734-401-4000
Perdita Wilson
Food Service Assistant
Autum Zahn
Food Service Assistant
734-401-4000

Technology

Name
Position
Phone
Patrick Schick
Technology
734-401-4000
Brandon Stephenson
Technology
734-401-4000

Technician

Name
Position
Phone
Blake Ballou
Technician
734-401-4000
William Collins
Technician
734-401-4000
Monique Davis
Technician
734-401-4000
Mathew Gerlinger
Technician
734-401-4000
Jason Harper
Technician
734-401-4000
Danielle Phelps
Technician
Elaine Sines
Technician

substitute

Name
Position
Phone
Dorothea Collins
substitute
734-401-4000