Principal

Name
Position
Phone
David Raft
Principal

Director, SWWC

Name
Position
Phone
Ryan Rowe
Director, SWWC

Assistant Principal

Name
Position
Phone
Kirk Evenson
Assistant Principal
Joe Palka
Assistant Principal
Theresa Stager
Assistant Principal

Athletic Director

Name
Position
Phone
Andrew Parrish
Athletic Director

Assistant Director

Name
Position
Phone
Assistant Director
Tiara Tinnin
Assistant Director

Dean of Student Services

Name
Position
Phone
Patti Fosdick
Dean of Student Services

Secretary

Name
Position
Phone
Paula Alexis
Secretary
Suzie Antonelli
Secretary
Nancy Crosbie
Secretary

Attendance Clerk

Name
Position
Phone
HS Attendance
Attendance Clerk

Athletic Trainer

Name
Position
Phone
Erik Braun
Athletic Trainer
James Calder
Athletic Trainer
Jacque Schiavo
Athletic Trainer

Athletic Trainer Assistant

Name
Position
Phone
Jay Graden
Athletic Trainer Assistant

Attendance Assistant

Name
Position
Phone
Leslie Denlinger
Attendance Assistant
Kelly Waltz
Attendance Assistant

Director

Name
Position
Phone
Lawrence D'Andrea
Director

SCTN Station Manager

Name
Position
Phone
Ezequiel Enriquez
SCTN Station Manager

CE - Staff 1

Name
Position
Phone
Rebecca Groeb
CE - Staff 1
Sandy Stafford
CE - Staff 1

Choir Teacher

Name
Position
Phone
Sarah Price
Choir Teacher

Clerk

Name
Position
Phone
Jacquelyn Cannell
Clerk

Coordinator

Name
Position
Phone
Nancy Sly
Coordinator
Anne Wright
Coordinator

Job Coach

Name
Position
Phone
Emily Rose
Job Coach

Security Monitor

Name
Position
Phone
Steve Garlick
Security Monitor

Media Asst

Name
Position
Phone
Kimberley Batten
Media Asst

Nurse - Contracted

Name
Position
Phone
Amy Caragay
Nurse - Contracted
Kelly Whitley
Nurse - Contracted

Orchestra Teacher

Name
Position
Phone
Matthew Briere
Orchestra Teacher

Parapro

Name
Position
Phone
Rachel Bell
Parapro
Karl Roscoe
Parapro

Pool

Name
Position
Phone
Nick Munsell
Pool

Spanish Teacher

Name
Position
Phone
Jennifer Centivany
Spanish Teacher
Beth Gregones
Spanish Teacher
Astrid Leese
Spanish Teacher
Ireland Van Eck
Spanish Teacher

Teacher

Name
Position
Phone
Trisca Beasley
Teacher
Brian Boze
Teacher
Corbin Brown
Teacher
Nathan Bush
Teacher
Sheila Cammarata
Teacher
Madelyn Clark
Teacher
Drew Denzin
Teacher
Jennifer Denzin
Teacher
Jennifer Dodge
Teacher
Leslie Doorlag
Teacher
Victoria Drotar
Teacher
William Elliott
Teacher
Gregory Erickson
Teacher
Jared Falkowski
Teacher
Blake Foster
Teacher
John Fox
Teacher
Natalie Freeburn
Teacher
Dawn Gillow
Teacher
Jason Gumenick
Teacher
Brian Heslip
Teacher
Michael Hill
Teacher
Natalie Holbrook
Teacher
Jeffrey Kazee
Teacher
Arlene Kofahl
Teacher
Lisa Kohl
Teacher
Brian Lampman
Teacher
Nathaniel Lampman
Teacher
Audra Lucas
Teacher
Scott Marvin
Teacher
Paul McCullough
Teacher
David Mellor
Teacher
Samuel Musto
Teacher
Chad O'Brien
Teacher
Jerry O'Donnell
Teacher
Katherine O'Keeffe
Teacher
Zachary Ornelas
Teacher
Gina Panzica
Teacher
Brett Parachek
Teacher
Jeffrey Pike
Teacher
Abby Pirrone
Teacher
Joshua Reeves
Teacher
Adam Rodriguez
Teacher
Michael Ruth
Teacher
Steven Sartori
Teacher
Jason Schmier
Teacher
Abigail Sievers
Teacher
Brandon Smith
Teacher
Bridgette Sparks
Teacher
Carl Spina
Teacher
Kara Stemmer
Teacher
Sarah Stukey
Teacher
Todd Sweet
Teacher
Timothy Timoszyk
Teacher
Christine Trainor
Teacher
Steve Vasiloff
Teacher
Shelly Venema
Teacher
Jamie Vollrath
Teacher
Kennedy Willett
Teacher
Jennifer Wolf
Teacher
Charles Zeiher
Teacher

Art Teacher

Name
Position
Phone
Cynthia Koppelman
Art Teacher
Laura Schumacher
Art Teacher

Phys. Ed Teacher

Name
Position
Phone
Nikki Hotopp
Phys. Ed Teacher
Phys. Ed Teacher
Robert Palazzolo
Phys. Ed Teacher
Joseph Welton
Phys. Ed Teacher

Resource Room

Name
Position
Phone
Jeffrey Barnett
Resource Room
Claire Burnett
Resource Room
Jessica Markey
Resource Room
Meg McClure
Resource Room
Resource Room

Teacher Consultant

Name
Position
Phone
Teacher Consultant
Lindsay Guenther
Teacher Consultant
Teacher Consultant
Teacher Consultant
Teacher Consultant
Kathryn Spencer
Teacher Consultant

Speech

Name
Position
Phone
Lori Chaput
Speech

Psychologist

Name
Position
Phone
Julia Kubek
Psychologist

Social Worker

Name
Position
Phone
Social Worker
Mark Schuby
Social Worker

Occupational Therapist

Name
Position
Phone
Melissa Zimmerman
Occupational Therapist

EL Tutor

Name
Position
Phone
Tana Huyck
EL Tutor

Paraeducator

Name
Position
Phone
John Aulisa
Paraeducator
Stephanie Baker
Paraeducator
Nicole Beazley
Paraeducator
Kirk Boettcher
Paraeducator
Robyn Bradford
Paraeducator
Annette Cain
Paraeducator
Pascale Denys
Paraeducator
Beth Driskell
Paraeducator
Jan Eadie
Paraeducator
Tamra Hinz
Paraeducator
Jeff Miller
Paraeducator
Kim Quiton
Paraeducator
Amy Renaldi
Paraeducator
Lyndsay Reynolds
Paraeducator
Kristin Ribble
Paraeducator
Marie Sproull
Paraeducator
Ian Sturms
Paraeducator
Jennifer Wilson
Paraeducator

Student Resource Officer

Name
Position
Phone
Shawn Booth
Student Resource Officer

Custodian

Name
Position
Phone
Terry Bailey
Custodian
Craig Gamboe
Custodian
Kayla Graham
Custodian
Zorica Karac
Custodian
Jessica Kimbro
Custodian
Christina Lambert
Custodian
Sean Lambert
Custodian
Matthew Morales
Custodian
Timothy Potter
Custodian
Dale Rhoads
Custodian
Bari Rysz
Custodian
Michael Schaeffer
Custodian
Ken Spicer
Custodian
Kellen Topie
Custodian
John Zervogiannis
Custodian

Food Service Manager

Name
Position
Phone
Nadine Rood
Food Service Manager

Food Service Assistant

Name
Position
Phone
Jessica Corn
Food Service Assistant
Bridget Eames
Food Service Assistant
Elizabeth Gomez
Food Service Assistant
Diane Hammond
Food Service Assistant
Maria Hejna
Food Service Assistant
Pamela Onyskin
Food Service Assistant
Marilyn Pagel
Food Service Assistant
Heidi Plisko
Food Service Assistant
Najwa Sado
Food Service Assistant
Vanessa Varne
Food Service Assistant
Pamela Warmanen
Food Service Assistant
Perdita Wilson
Food Service Assistant
Autum Zahn
Food Service Assistant

Technology

Name
Position
Phone
Robyn Schmidt
Technology

Technician

Name
Position
Phone
Blake Ballou
Technician
William Collins
Technician
Monique Davis
Technician
Mathew Gerlinger
Technician
Jason Harper
Technician
Danielle Phelps
Technician
Elaine Sines
Technician

Substitute

Name
Position
Phone
Dorothea Collins
Substitute

IT - Analyst

Name
Position
Phone
Brandon Dunny
IT - Analyst

IT

Name
Position
Phone
Foxbright Test
IT

Counselor -Student Last Name L-Rob

Name
Position
Phone
Bryan Bruckman
Counselor -Student Last Name L-Rob

Counselor - Student Last Name Roc - Z

Name
Position
Phone
Kathy Mussio
Counselor - Student Last Name Roc - Z

Counselor - Student Last Name A- D

Name
Position
Phone
Heather McLaughlin
Counselor - Student Last Name A- D

Counselor - Student Last Name E - K

Name
Position
Phone
Michelle Monahan
Counselor - Student Last Name E - K

Lead Custodian

Name
Position
Phone
Robert Larsen
Lead Custodian