Principal

Name
Position
Phone

Assistant Principal

Name
Position
Phone
Lindsay Guenther
Assistant Principal

Administration Assistant

Name
Position
Phone
Stephanie Johnston
Administration Assistant

6th Grade Teacher

Name
Position
Phone
6th Grade Teacher
Chelsea Cicero
6th Grade Teacher
Jamie Collins
6th Grade Teacher
6th Grade Teacher
6th Grade Teacher
6th Grade Teacher
Emileen Palazzolo
6th Grade Teacher
Jeffrey Peet
6th Grade Teacher
Julie Strieter
6th Grade Teacher
6th Grade Teacher

7th Grade English Teacher

Name
Position
Phone
Bianca Collins
7th Grade English Teacher

7th Grade Geography Teacher

Name
Position
Phone
7th Grade Geography Teacher
7th Grade Geography Teacher

7th Grade Math Teacher

Name
Position
Phone
7th Grade Math Teacher
7th Grade Math Teacher
7th Grade Math Teacher

7th Grade Science/Math Teacher

Name
Position
Phone
Wendelyn Dorset
7th Grade Science/Math Teacher

7th Grade Science Teacher

Name
Position
Phone
7th Grade Science Teacher
Edwin Gall
7th Grade Science Teacher
7th Grade Science Teacher

8th Grade History Teacher

Name
Position
Phone
8th Grade History Teacher
8th Grade History Teacher
8th Grade History Teacher

8th Grade Math Teacher

Name
Position
Phone
Julie Boogren
8th Grade Math Teacher
8th Grade Math Teacher

8th Grade Science Teacher

Name
Position
Phone
Chelsey Anastasoff
8th Grade Science Teacher
Laura Engelhuber
8th Grade Science Teacher
Grant Fanning
8th Grade Science Teacher

8th Grade English Teacher

Name
Position
Phone
8th Grade English Teacher
8th Grade English Teacher
8th Grade English Teacher

8th Grade Math/Multimedia Teacher

Name
Position
Phone
8th Grade Math/Multimedia Teacher

8th Grade Science/Math Teacher

Name
Position
Phone
Valerie Hansen
8th Grade Science/Math Teacher

Office Assistant

Name
Position
Phone
Heather Fordeck
Office Assistant

Facilities Supervisor

Name
Position
Phone
Facilities Supervisor

Bus Driver

Name
Position
Phone
Lisa Anderson
Bus Driver
Rebekah Beal
Bus Driver
Simon Burchill
Bus Driver
James Chene
Bus Driver
Ivan Clemens
Bus Driver
James Cox
Bus Driver
Rita Engle
Bus Driver
Pamela Goloback
Bus Driver
Kenneth Gregones
Bus Driver
Michael Gudith
Bus Driver
Sharyn Hess
Bus Driver
Nona Ionete
Bus Driver
James Jones
Bus Driver
Lisa Klager
Bus Driver
James Love
Bus Driver
Sharon Lovejoy
Bus Driver
Wade Martindale
Bus Driver
Robert Nolan
Bus Driver
Steven Piche
Bus Driver
Martha Reed
Bus Driver
Rebecca Roehm
Bus Driver
Aaron Schmaltz
Bus Driver
Jessica Shaw
Bus Driver
Rebecca Staples
Bus Driver
Robert Wild
Bus Driver

Bus Mechanic

Name
Position
Phone
Patrick Edwards
Bus Mechanic

Bus Monitor

Name
Position
Phone
Judy Burkholder
Bus Monitor
Nancy Powers
Bus Monitor
Marion Richardson
Bus Monitor

CE - Senior Center

Name
Position
Phone
Nancy Cowan
CE - Senior Center
Megan Kenyon
CE - Senior Center
Andrea Lewis
CE - Senior Center

Choir Teacher

Name
Position
Phone

Clerk

Name
Position
Phone
Jacquelyn Cannell
Clerk

Coordinator

Name
Position
Phone
Beth Renner
Coordinator

Counselor

Name
Position
Phone

District Nurse

Name
Position
Phone
District Nurse

Grounds

Name
Position
Phone

Administration Assistant B&G/Transporation

Name
Position
Phone
Administration Assistant B&G/Transporation

Mechanic

Name
Position
Phone
Brandon Sondergeld
Mechanic

Industrial Tech Teacher

Name
Position
Phone
Industrial Tech Teacher

Media Asst

Name
Position
Phone
Kelly Voigt
Media Asst

Orchestra Teacher

Name
Position
Phone

Spanish Teacher

Name
Position
Phone

Student Success Coordinator

Name
Position
Phone
Jacob Fosdick
Student Success Coordinator

Substitute Bus Driver

Name
Position
Phone
Frank Carey
Substitute Bus Driver
George Danneffel
Substitute Bus Driver
Jack Goeman
Substitute Bus Driver
Christy Paselk
Substitute Bus Driver
Steven Strahle
Substitute Bus Driver
Bob Tomsic
Substitute Bus Driver
William Tousley
Substitute Bus Driver
Theresa Wallen
Substitute Bus Driver

Teacher

Name
Position
Phone
Rachel Aulisa
Teacher
LeighAnn Meyer
Teacher
Catherine Redies
Teacher
Tyler Reed
Teacher
Samuel Wiener
Teacher
Rachel Youssef
Teacher

Band Teacher

Name
Position
Phone

Art Teacher

Name
Position
Phone
Kathleen Edmonds
Art Teacher
Cote Witt
Art Teacher

Drama Teacher

Name
Position
Phone
Kristen Glatz
Drama Teacher

Phys. Ed Teacher

Name
Position
Phone
Phys. Ed Teacher
Phys. Ed Teacher

Resource Room

Name
Position
Phone
Resource Room
Suzanne Mrozinski
Resource Room
Resource Room
Resource Room

Teacher Consultant

Name
Position
Phone
Teacher Consultant
Teacher Consultant
Teacher Consultant
Teacher Consultant
Teacher Consultant

Speech

Name
Position
Phone
Catherine Wilkinson
Speech

Psychologist

Name
Position
Phone
Evelyn Brissman
Psychologist

Social Worker

Name
Position
Phone
Andrea Collins
Social Worker

Occupational Therapist

Name
Position
Phone
Melissa Zimmerman
Occupational Therapist

EL Tutor

Name
Position
Phone
Annette Blank
EL Tutor
Kathy Kadrovich
EL Tutor

Paraeducator

Name
Position
Phone
Valerie Alexander
Paraeducator
Amanda Apostolou
Paraeducator
Dawn Burke-Allie
Paraeducator
Katherine Cluckey
Paraeducator
Gary Douglas
Paraeducator
Bailey Elekonich
Paraeducator
Peggy Ernst
Paraeducator
Hermina Gudbrandsdottir
Paraeducator
Christine Huckabone
Paraeducator
Kimberly Huhn
Paraeducator
Lisa Hurbis
Paraeducator
Kelly Knapp
Paraeducator
Janet Marion
Paraeducator
Nancy Miller
Paraeducator
Rachel Rodriguez
Paraeducator
Katherine Schamberger
Paraeducator
Doina Suciu
Paraeducator
Tonisha Vernon
Paraeducator
Katherine White
Paraeducator

Custodian

Name
Position
Phone
David White
Custodian

Food Service Manager

Name
Position
Phone
Food Service Manager

Food Service Assistant

Name
Position
Phone
Food Service Assistant
Food Service Assistant
Food Service Assistant
Yvette Wernick
Food Service Assistant
Food Service Assistant

IT - Analyst

Name
Position
Phone
Karyn Bloch
IT - Analyst

Bus Driver/Monitor

Name
Position
Phone
Brian Hutcheon
Bus Driver/Monitor

Lead Building Engineer

Name
Position
Phone
Lead Building Engineer